RankPlayerScoreDate
1mjm95.2242021-05-16
2bo94.9192021-05-16
3GOSIA94.0052021-05-16
4ccc93.9372021-05-16
5watchmego93.7662021-05-16
6claudia93.3072021-05-16
7charlotte92.6102021-05-16
8cb592.4562021-05-16
9ewa92.0602021-05-16
10nancy91.0302021-05-16
11Jutta90.9642021-05-16
12Geoff89.8622021-05-16
13Diane89.5162021-05-16
14ommahro88.3152021-05-16
15Celina88.0232021-05-16
16Murray86.2002021-05-16
17linda84.4972021-05-17
18cc83.4462021-05-16
19elke79.6302021-05-16
20Judy79.0932021-05-16
21ula77.9792021-05-16
22JDB IV75.9792021-05-16
23milagros 1175.7892021-05-17
24dede72.9202021-05-16
25tery66.9792021-05-16
26Lili62.4722021-05-16
27nini59.9792021-05-16
28virginia58.2562021-05-16
29bobo35.7102021-05-16
30Me30.3962021-05-17
31Cristina3.5002021-05-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1flo95.2292021-05-13
2mjm95.2242021-05-16
3patsy95.1782021-05-11
4spot95.1472021-05-15
5vi95.1112021-05-14
6bo95.1002021-05-12
7alene95.0442021-05-11
8peg95.0432021-05-11
9mo94.9062021-05-10
10ccc94.4292021-05-15
11GOSIA94.3832021-05-11
12lo94.3672021-05-14
13belka94.2112021-05-14
14ceci94.2022021-05-13
15watchmego94.1852021-05-13
16claudia93.9932021-05-12
17Honk !92.9102021-05-13
18charlotte92.6102021-05-16
19cb592.4562021-05-16
20Jutta92.2482021-05-10
21ewa92.0602021-05-16
22bine91.7222021-05-15
23linda91.5892021-05-13
24c 14 a91.1952021-05-14
25nancy91.0302021-05-16
26Vinkovcanka90.9642021-05-15
27e 13 a90.7482021-05-13
28ela89.9462021-05-10
29Geoff89.8622021-05-16
30Geezer89.8332021-05-12
31Diane89.5162021-05-16
32ly89.3632021-05-12
33Celina89.2392021-05-14
34e 10 a89.1042021-05-10
35rupi50089.0482021-05-12
36Murray88.9922021-05-15
37KM88.8692021-05-12
38frida88.3482021-05-10
39ommahro88.3152021-05-16
40ROBERT GEORGE KENNEDY87.7322021-05-13
41mio86.9942021-05-11
42JDB IV86.6932021-05-10
43a86.0922021-05-14
44jadzia84.1402021-05-13
45Kat84.0142021-05-14
46Betty Woodrum83.6482021-05-14
47cc83.4462021-05-16
48elke80.1522021-05-12
49rom79.3442021-05-14
50mordillo79.2572021-05-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lynette96.3962021-04-20
2dee95.7402021-04-22
3bo95.7302021-04-22
4cr95.7012021-04-22
5ty95.6832021-04-22
6gi95.6742021-04-22
7vic95.6732021-04-21
8nk95.6432021-04-23
9vi95.6352021-04-22
10zac95.6072021-04-26
11gu95.5992021-04-21
12alene95.5532021-04-28
13cel95.5282021-04-29
14tom95.5032021-04-27
15sean95.4582021-04-18
16fran95.4402021-04-24
17ch95.4122021-04-21
18mo95.3982021-04-18
19wes95.3962021-04-21
20xi95.3922021-04-24
21liam95.3812021-04-21
22mena95.3432021-04-20
23mmmmm95.3192021-04-26
24caoimhe95.3122021-04-20
25hue95.2882021-04-27
26lou95.2512021-04-18
27colm95.2462021-04-20
28flo95.2292021-05-13
29mjm95.2242021-05-16
30bernie95.1912021-04-21
31patsy95.1782021-05-11
32spot95.1472021-05-15
33d95.1202021-04-20
34sam95.1012021-04-20
35n95.0632021-04-28
36tird95.0632021-04-30
37cv95.0622021-04-26
38gabi95.0502021-04-25
39peg95.0432021-05-11
40tirt94.9892021-05-06
41b94.9842021-05-03
42c94.9822021-05-07
43zk94.8882021-04-20
44m94.8842021-05-03
45ned94.6832021-05-09
46b elka94.6692021-05-06
47watchmego94.6502021-04-19
48belka94.6172021-05-04
49v94.5802021-05-09
50claudia94.5522021-05-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1an98.0852020-12-25
2IGUNIA98.0692020-11-02
3KROPEK*98.0502020-12-18
4SZNUREK98.0502021-01-04
5MARIUSZEK98.0472020-10-27
6MARIK98.0362020-10-04
7matt98.0332020-02-15
8SZNURUTEK98.0162020-10-19
9SZNUROKROPEK98.0102020-11-01
10KROPEK98.0062020-10-23
11KROPUTEK98.0052020-11-02
12SZNUR98.0042020-11-04
13MARIGUNIA98.0012020-10-16
14IGAMARIKA97.9912020-10-30
15MARIGANIN97.9782020-10-16
16cinderalla97.8812020-10-18
17chris97.8332020-02-21
18Mili97.7272020-06-06
19Lynette96.3962021-04-20
20dee95.7402021-04-22
21bo95.7302021-04-22
22cr95.7012021-04-22
23ty95.6832021-04-22
24gi95.6742021-04-22
25vic95.6732021-04-21
26nk95.6432021-04-23
27vi95.6352021-04-22
28zac95.6072021-04-26
29gu95.5992021-04-21
30alene95.5532021-04-28
31cel95.5282021-04-29
32tom95.5032021-04-27
33sean95.4582021-04-18
34fran95.4402021-04-24
35ch95.4122021-04-21
36mo95.3982021-04-18
37wes95.3962021-04-21
38xi95.3922021-04-24
39liam95.3812021-04-21
40mena95.3432021-04-20
41mmmmm95.3192021-04-26
42caoimhe95.3122021-04-20
43hue95.2882021-04-27
44lou95.2512021-04-18
45colm95.2462021-04-20
46flo95.2292021-05-13
47mjm95.2242021-05-16
48bernie95.1912021-04-21
49patsy95.1782021-05-11
50spot95.1472021-05-15