RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ellen16.7512021-09-27
2bbn12.0822021-09-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ellen16.8332021-09-23
2qwer16.4332021-09-25
322213.5702021-09-21
4bbn12.0822021-09-27
5ema7.3212021-09-24
6l3.7262021-09-22
7KNL8002021-09-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ellen16.8332021-09-23
2Ellen`16.5272021-09-18
3qwer16.4332021-09-25
4Ellen116.1872021-09-07
522213.5702021-09-21
6mamana12.8812021-09-07
7elke12.4762021-09-12
8bbn12.0822021-09-27
9joe9.7062021-09-16
10pao8.9452021-09-07
11ema7.3212021-09-24
12maria605.6512021-09-14
13c4.6272021-09-06
14monymony4.3742021-09-20
15l3.7262021-09-22
16Vinci1.1572021-09-14
17Марта1.0002021-09-16
18Catnip8002021-08-31
19Jj8002021-09-12
20KNL8002021-09-23
21araceli4002021-09-17
22guhgghhn2002021-08-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mili17.2722020-04-28
2Jean-Luc Picard17.2422016-10-24
3Data17.2402016-10-24
4Riker17.2272016-10-22
5blue man17.2242016-10-22
6Tonnemischi17.2062016-12-07
7Barbara17.1962019-04-03
8otokabi17.1732017-04-20
9so what17.1712016-10-10
10james t. kirk17.1692016-10-12
11barney17.1662016-10-10
12jabbadabbaduuhh17.1662016-10-10
13flintstone17.1632016-10-10
14i`m the first17.1602016-10-09
15chewbacca !!!!17.1552016-10-06
16too slow17.1552016-10-08
17uuuhhh17.1522016-10-09
18chewbacca17.1512016-10-09
19Saga N.17.1492016-10-25
20Itty Bitty17.1462020-01-22
21Worf17.1452016-10-07
22Julchen17.1422021-01-21
23Troi17.1352016-10-07
24Guinan17.1312016-10-07
25Rovyer17.1192016-10-08
26Sergey17.1152016-10-06
27pablo17.1132018-02-01
28sona17.1102016-11-02
29charly17.0842017-01-22
30Tw117.0832019-01-12
31inusia17.0652018-02-01
32xx17.0622016-10-23
33yos17.0622017-04-03
34iei17.0572017-04-08
35ana17.0552017-02-15
36anusia17.0312018-02-01
37carlosmom17.0232017-04-30
38aa17.0232018-02-01
39Ellen16.8332021-09-23
40Ellen`16.5272021-09-18
41qwer16.4332021-09-25
42Ellen116.1872021-09-07
4322213.5702021-09-21
44mamana12.8812021-09-07
45elke12.4762021-09-12
46bbn12.0822021-09-27
47joe9.7062021-09-16
48pao8.9452021-09-07
49ema7.3212021-09-24
50maria605.6512021-09-14