RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1KT16.0392021-02-25
2fabi7.4022021-02-25
3Barbara2.4482021-02-21
4hello honey2.3112021-02-25
5;l,2.2922021-02-23
6Serhatberat-1.7002021-02-22
7Sude-2.1002021-02-25
8Rachel-6.4062021-02-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1KT16.0392021-02-25
2petri15.3932021-02-08
3nhfgds11.9162021-02-17
4l11.6912021-02-09
5virg8.6282021-02-01
6qwer8.1902021-02-18
7Ewa7.4672021-02-06
8fabi7.4022021-02-25
9maria607.0042021-02-14
10Marleen6.2232021-02-20
11Heike5.5402021-02-03
12jennie5.5282021-02-15
13Barbara2.4482021-02-21
14rue2.3802021-02-12
15hello honey2.3112021-02-25
16;l,2.2922021-02-23
17dfvghbgfhg1.9372021-02-09
18uyen1.0442021-02-18
19ba1.0002021-02-06
20khoa lon ├ęc1.0002021-02-08
21gerda89758002021-02-17
22tuana6002021-02-10
23Raettaford19446002021-02-14
24TIEN4002021-02-13
25333333333331002021-02-16
26Serhatberat-1.7002021-02-22
27Sude-2.1002021-02-25
28ELO-5.1902021-02-09
29Rachel-6.4062021-02-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mili17.2722020-04-28
2Jean-Luc Picard17.2422016-10-24
3Data17.2402016-10-24
4Riker17.2272016-10-22
5blue man17.2242016-10-22
6Tonnemischi17.2062016-12-07
7Barbara17.1962019-04-03
8otokabi17.1732017-04-20
9so what17.1712016-10-10
10james t. kirk17.1692016-10-12
11barney17.1662016-10-10
12jabbadabbaduuhh17.1662016-10-10
13flintstone17.1632016-10-10
14i`m the first17.1602016-10-09
15chewbacca !!!!17.1552016-10-06
16too slow17.1552016-10-08
17uuuhhh17.1522016-10-09
18chewbacca17.1512016-10-09
19Saga N.17.1492016-10-25
20Itty Bitty17.1462020-01-22
21Worf17.1452016-10-07
22Julchen17.1422021-01-21
23Troi17.1352016-10-07
24Guinan17.1312016-10-07
25Rovyer17.1192016-10-08
26Sergey17.1152016-10-06
27pablo17.1132018-02-01
28sona17.1102016-11-02
29charly17.0842017-01-22
30Tw117.0832019-01-12
31inusia17.0652018-02-01
32xx17.0622016-10-23
33yos17.0622017-04-03
34iei17.0572017-04-08
35ana17.0552017-02-15
36anusia17.0312018-02-01
37carlosmom17.0232017-04-30
38aa17.0232018-02-01
39KT16.0392021-02-25
40petri15.3932021-02-08
41nhfgds11.9162021-02-17
42l11.6912021-02-09
43virg8.6282021-02-01
44qwer8.1902021-02-18
45Ewa7.4672021-02-06
46fabi7.4022021-02-25
47maria607.0042021-02-14
48Marleen6.2232021-02-20
49Heike5.5402021-02-03
50jennie5.5282021-02-15