RankPlayerScoreDate
1mmmmm15.5252021-05-16
2国人真奈太郎 和太郎4002021-05-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ron J.16.5772021-05-11
2mmmmm15.5942021-05-13
3petri14.8462021-05-14
4elke10.1732021-05-13
5мария8.4262021-05-13
6qwer7.2862021-05-11
7myrt4.8982021-05-15
82224.6112021-05-15
9sharona6002021-05-10
10国人真奈太郎 和太郎4002021-05-16
11KHJ02145.HGGYTUJ02021-05-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kt16.6082021-04-19
2Ron J.16.5772021-05-11
3mmmmm15.5942021-05-13
4petri14.9772021-05-09
5elke12.0422021-04-29
6F11.0372021-04-21
7Bumblebee10.5362021-04-17
8мария8.4262021-05-13
9Rozina8.3102021-04-27
10qwer7.2862021-05-11
11puszysta 526.5862021-05-03
12chelle6.2962021-05-04
139995.8162021-04-29
14the515.0682021-04-19
15myrt4.8982021-05-15
162224.6112021-05-15
17ingrid1.6422021-05-07
18xc1.0002021-04-27
198008002021-04-24
20ww8002021-05-02
21yesica8002021-05-03
22sara6002021-04-20
23Roger6002021-04-25
24566666666002021-04-29
25BGGGGGGGGG6002021-05-03
26sharona6002021-05-10
27tgay4002021-04-25
28国人真奈太郎 和太郎4002021-05-16
29janice2002021-04-22
30nicat2002021-04-23
312002002021-05-07
32HAYRUNNİSA1002021-04-24
33KHJ02145.HGGYTUJ02021-05-13
34by-1.2002021-05-03
35dev-1.3922021-04-24
36MISAEL VALERA-2.5002021-05-04
378444-8.4442021-05-09
382004-15.8412021-05-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mili17.2722020-04-28
2Jean-Luc Picard17.2422016-10-24
3Data17.2402016-10-24
4Riker17.2272016-10-22
5blue man17.2242016-10-22
6Tonnemischi17.2062016-12-07
7Barbara17.1962019-04-03
8otokabi17.1732017-04-20
9so what17.1712016-10-10
10james t. kirk17.1692016-10-12
11barney17.1662016-10-10
12jabbadabbaduuhh17.1662016-10-10
13flintstone17.1632016-10-10
14i`m the first17.1602016-10-09
15chewbacca !!!!17.1552016-10-06
16too slow17.1552016-10-08
17uuuhhh17.1522016-10-09
18chewbacca17.1512016-10-09
19Saga N.17.1492016-10-25
20Itty Bitty17.1462020-01-22
21Worf17.1452016-10-07
22Julchen17.1422021-01-21
23Troi17.1352016-10-07
24Guinan17.1312016-10-07
25Rovyer17.1192016-10-08
26Sergey17.1152016-10-06
27pablo17.1132018-02-01
28sona17.1102016-11-02
29charly17.0842017-01-22
30Tw117.0832019-01-12
31inusia17.0652018-02-01
32xx17.0622016-10-23
33yos17.0622017-04-03
34iei17.0572017-04-08
35ana17.0552017-02-15
36anusia17.0312018-02-01
37carlosmom17.0232017-04-30
38aa17.0232018-02-01
39kt16.6082021-04-19
40Ron J.16.5772021-05-11
41mmmmm15.5942021-05-13
42petri14.9772021-05-09
43elke12.0422021-04-29
44F11.0372021-04-21
45Bumblebee10.5362021-04-17
46мария8.4262021-05-13
47Rozina8.3102021-04-27
48qwer7.2862021-05-11
49puszysta 526.5862021-05-03
50chelle6.2962021-05-04