RankPlayerScoreDate
1cocktaillady16.7562022-08-15
2L15.7652022-08-14
3mor14.4252022-08-14
4vikki13.8852022-08-14
5Sissie12.5032022-08-14
6SS14.8.22/410.5042022-08-14
7z6.8262022-08-14
8f3.1472022-08-14
9Sonja1.4022022-08-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ddd28.1812022-08-09
2cocktaillady27.3262022-08-10
3Kim18.2752022-08-09
4L15.7652022-08-14
5mor14.7212022-08-09
6SS14.8.22/314.6792022-08-14
7vikki14.2602022-08-12
8Ken13.6242022-08-12
9Jen13.0212022-08-11
10Sissie12.5032022-08-14
11Charlotte12.2792022-08-14
12Gigi11.8082022-08-13
13Jürgen11.2222022-08-09
14Nugget11.0512022-08-13
15Murray10.6372022-08-13
16SS14.8.22/410.5042022-08-14
17Carlotta10.4432022-08-13
18Kerstin9.9042022-08-09
19Dakota9.7502022-08-10
20Darlene9.7342022-08-13
21z6.8262022-08-14
22emma4.8112022-08-10
23jo3.5302022-08-12
24f3.1472022-08-14
25evilren2.2212022-08-11
26Sonja1.4022022-08-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1cocktaillady28.5322022-07-25
2ddd28.1812022-08-09
3charlie25.2872022-08-06
4Sissie21.5882022-08-04
5L20.0762022-07-24
6abbyjack219.4122022-07-22
7Jola19.3302022-08-07
8Ja.pl18.7832022-08-03
9Kim18.2752022-08-09
10vikki17.6052022-08-01
11Der17.5492022-07-30
12POLLY17.5342022-07-22
13tucker17.4242022-07-31
14Jen16.7182022-07-19
15mirta16.3382022-07-20
16Rozina16.0522022-07-31
17mor16.0512022-08-07
18r15.9632022-07-19
19Charlotte15.6552022-08-05
20emoke15.0452022-08-04
21Reese14.6852022-07-25
22SS14.8.22/314.6792022-08-14
23littlem14.5662022-07-17
24Kathy O14.2422022-07-20
25Lis14.0582022-07-17
26layda0113.9832022-08-07
27Li13.6292022-08-07
28Ken13.6242022-08-12
29SDG?LKfasklbfo13.5102022-07-16
30Murray12.2602022-07-25
31Dakota12.1012022-07-27
32Gigi11.8082022-08-13
33Carlotta11.6792022-08-04
34011.3942022-08-05
35Jürgen11.2222022-08-09
36figa11.1262022-07-19
37Bigfoot11.0992022-08-05
38Nugget11.0512022-08-13
39Silvi11.0372022-07-27
40moah11.0282022-07-26
41Kerstin10.6522022-07-18
42Tellico10.5202022-07-20
43SS14.8.22/410.5042022-08-14
44boss10.4232022-07-29
45Elle9.9832022-07-18
46Kerstin 619.9702022-07-20
47Darlene9.7342022-08-13
48me9.4102022-08-07
49z6.8262022-08-14
50y5.2752022-07-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Itty Bitty324.4142021-10-10
2barb278.9882021-10-19
3marta182.2682021-11-17
4Eli156.5922021-10-09
5nannieomayes145.5462022-03-14
6cocktaillady130.0992021-10-15
7SHARON120.9742022-06-13
8Mari114.4292021-10-09
9Nurmalso113.0802021-11-08
10o98.0872022-02-25
11X-ray Queen91.3602021-11-06
12liliana89.6172021-10-26
13caaa89.5872021-10-01
14liz86.9012021-10-15
15ruu85.5272021-11-14
16layda0181.8592022-04-28
17NAN76.3412021-10-12
18מממצמ75.6712021-10-04
19Molly Wolfe72.1442022-03-04
20EW JOHNSON69.0592021-10-14
21Lis65.2062021-10-11
22Marg65.1392022-01-08
23Lee64.1802021-11-28
24ilona63.7382021-10-19
25N63.1612021-11-19
26maizey14462.9122021-11-17
27L10062.5292022-03-13
28p60.1072022-05-30
29Angie59.0762021-11-13
30eee59.0572021-10-05
31POLLY58.6302021-11-07
32M54.2542021-11-25
33maisey14450.7752021-11-17
34AM49.5732021-10-04
35oscar gomez49.3112021-11-17
36Julia Walker46.8492022-02-21
37me46.3562021-11-27
38db45.9632021-10-24
39emoke45.4832022-01-07
40lelan45.2882022-01-07
41Annie L43.6622022-03-26
42puszysta 5241.6842021-11-06
43Rosi40.9472022-04-03
44s40.8752022-01-17
45Boris40.2802021-10-04
46zepol540.2282021-10-10
47gra38.8072021-11-14
48BEV38.7212021-10-02
49Jan38.0822021-10-04
50ddd28.1812022-08-09