RankPlayerScoreDate
1Dr.RUHL421.4422021-09-27
2mm420.6102021-09-26
3gaby418.0222021-09-27
4xyx414.7842021-09-26
5yyy411.1282021-09-27
6Julia407.6092021-09-27
7gugi404.8952021-09-26
8mom404.8552021-09-27
9hgr404.2972021-09-27
10Megan403.9782021-09-27
11jadam402.1132021-09-26
12morgan398.8832021-09-26
13JP394.2422021-09-26
14dylan393.9122021-09-27
15Celina388.6372021-09-27
16joe371.8382021-09-27
17LEL365.5212021-09-26
18Bronisle364.8052021-09-27
19aaah343.4422021-09-27
20Dottie342.7032021-09-26
21hojo321.9722021-09-26
22Bennie123320.3222021-09-26
23ly310.2112021-09-26
24Carlotta299.7532021-09-26
25irene295.7572021-09-27
26Goody266.2862021-09-26
27luveme196.3992021-09-27
28BBBB86.1392021-09-27
29angela47.5372021-09-27
30Etal28.9642021-09-26
31ottokar26.2112021-09-26
32c1.3002021-09-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Dr.hc.med.RUHL422.3802021-09-24
2Dr.RUHL422.0312021-09-23
3Dr.med.RUHL421.4432021-09-21
4mm420.6102021-09-26
5gaby418.0222021-09-27
6xyx416.0612021-09-24
7yyy415.5952021-09-25
8xxx415.4082021-09-26
9froukje h414.5102021-09-22
10yxy414.0292021-09-21
11AIRBOURNE R'N'R 4 LIFE412.7672021-09-22
12nancy412.7602021-09-23
13Heidi411.6212021-09-24
14mimi410.5702021-09-25
15socky410.1292021-09-20
16lk409.8862021-09-20
17so409.6122021-09-20
18soc409.3862021-09-20
19lisa409.3392021-09-24
20socke407.8692021-09-20
21Julia407.6092021-09-27
22bs406.7322021-09-20
23watchmego405.2922021-09-20
24mom405.2162021-09-25
25gugi404.8952021-09-26
26hgr404.2972021-09-27
27Megan403.9782021-09-27
28lili403.3352021-09-22
29jadam402.9792021-09-23
30morgan401.7402021-09-23
31Dylan401.4222021-09-23
32GRACE400.5342021-09-22
33barb399.7032021-09-25
34joan1399.6922021-09-23
35ggg395.3382021-09-23
36Celina394.9312021-09-23
37JP394.2422021-09-26
38swa392.9262021-09-22
39jorgin389.8452021-09-22
40Romy388.2372021-09-26
41MARIA387.4722021-09-23
42ela386.1052021-09-22
43JL381.9442021-09-21
44Dover381.7852021-09-24
45JGL381.0782021-09-21
46joe371.8382021-09-27
47LEL365.5212021-09-26
48Bronisle364.8052021-09-27
49jacek353.4792021-09-22
50Toni348.6962021-09-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Dr.RUHL422.7432021-09-02
2JR.RUHL422.3922021-08-30
3Dr.hc.med.RUHL422.3802021-09-24
4Dr.med.RUHL421.7222021-08-29
5gaby421.0972021-08-31
6mm420.9092021-09-12
7ZICU420.7802021-09-04
8G.RUHL420.2612021-08-29
9zepol5416.9892021-09-02
10xyx416.0612021-09-24
11yyy415.5952021-09-25
12socke415.4812021-09-09
13bilu415.4232021-08-29
14xxx415.4082021-09-26
15froukje h414.5102021-09-22
16nancy414.0912021-09-16
17yxy414.0292021-09-21
18gs.414.0222021-09-17
19werner413.7922021-09-07
20annalena413.0942021-09-13
21AIRBOURNE R'N'R 4 LIFE412.7672021-09-22
22maryjana412.3822021-09-01
23wusel411.6502021-09-12
24Heidi411.6212021-09-24
25waltraut411.5542021-09-06
26adam411.1962021-09-06
27wumm410.9882021-09-07
28yxc410.9062021-08-29
29Any Better?410.8312021-09-15
30rolf410.7032021-09-09
31icke410.5952021-09-01
32mimi410.5702021-09-25
33jupp410.5542021-08-29
34lk410.5252021-09-13
35lilli410.2472021-08-29
36socky410.1292021-09-20
37hoot410.0402021-09-19
38watchmego409.9492021-09-13
39so409.8502021-09-15
40cb5409.8102021-09-18
41soc409.3862021-09-20
42lisa409.3392021-09-24
43bummi409.2842021-09-06
44siggi409.2382021-09-01
45Carlos409.1822021-08-29
46ralf409.1242021-09-09
47Megan409.1052021-08-29
48Julia408.8782021-09-07
49barb408.8622021-09-06
50gunter407.9772021-09-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1an436.9342021-07-11
2Hc.A.RUHL423.3002021-08-18
3z423.0522021-08-15
4Doc.RUHL422.7762021-08-17
5Dr.RUHL422.7432021-09-02
6JR.RUHL422.7072021-08-17
7Doc.hc.RUHL422.6522021-08-18
8Jupp.R.422.6382021-08-18
9med.RUHL422.4182021-08-20
10Dr.hc.med.RUHL422.3802021-09-24
11medi.RUHL422.3492021-08-21
12Dr.Dr.RUHL422.2472021-08-23
13A.RUHL422.1532021-08-22
14med.hc.RUHL422.0862021-08-18
15habil.RUHL422.0752021-08-16
16Dr.hab.RUHL422.0082021-08-26
17Prof.RUHL421.9252021-08-15
18Pumuckel421.8052021-08-17
19ACHIM421.7632021-08-17
20Dr.med.RUHL421.7222021-08-29
21L.RU.421.5392021-08-18
22gaby421.4532021-08-24
23Hc.RUHL421.3602021-08-14
24zz421.2352021-08-06
25BB.RUHL420.9682021-08-15
26Helio Sales420.9612021-08-23
27mm420.9092021-09-12
28L.RUHL420.7822021-08-16
29ZICU420.7802021-09-04
30Hab.Dr.RUHL420.4252021-08-12
31Ed1420.3452021-07-06
32G.RUHL420.2612021-08-29
33bilu419.7692021-08-10
34Dr.wc.RUHL419.6302021-08-12
35gelu419.2522021-08-06
36zepol5416.9892021-09-02
37xyx416.0612021-09-24
38yyy415.5952021-09-25
39socke415.4812021-09-09
40xxx415.4082021-09-26
41froukje h414.5102021-09-22
42nancy414.0912021-09-16
43yxy414.0292021-09-21
44gs.414.0222021-09-17
45werner413.7922021-09-07
46annalena413.0942021-09-13
47AIRBOURNE R'N'R 4 LIFE412.7672021-09-22
48maryjana412.3822021-09-01
49wusel411.6502021-09-12
50Heidi411.6212021-09-24