RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lorrie96.1272026-10-16
2elem95.7132026-10-15
3dover93.5902026-10-15
4MaryF93.2402026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lorrie96.1272026-10-16
2elem95.7132026-10-15
3lee95.0972026-10-14
4kk94.5552026-10-13
5lana94.3942026-10-12
6stig93.8882026-10-14
7Dover93.8852026-10-14
8KT93.6992026-10-10
9kat93.6672026-10-12
10MaryF93.2402026-10-15
11Timbo91.4392026-10-14
12Morty90.5922026-10-15
13beverly jewell90.5232026-10-13
14cr sn89.8082026-10-14
15CLB89.7842026-10-11
16ddd88.7202026-10-10
17gina88.3912026-10-15
18Mality84.6522026-10-14
19p83.1632026-10-11
20bine83.1172026-10-15
21Pat82.0542026-10-11
22Andrea75.6222026-10-11
23Dang74.7922026-10-10
24JR65.8672026-10-14
25sarah59.3382026-10-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lorrie96.1272026-10-16
2elem95.7132026-10-15
3lee95.0972026-10-14
4kk94.9162026-10-08
5Dover94.5962026-09-17
6lana94.5012026-10-01
7coco94.1752026-09-17
8KT93.9442026-09-26
9stig93.9442026-10-06
10KAT93.7372026-09-18
11MaryF93.2402026-10-15
12fresia92.8222026-09-17
13Morty91.6932026-09-29
14Timbo91.4392026-10-14
15beverly jewell91.0162026-09-21
16CLB90.8932026-09-28
17cr sn89.8082026-10-14
18Ronr89.6002026-10-02
19dh89.3702026-09-30
20ddd89.0192026-10-02
21Holland88.6592026-09-24
22gina88.6142026-10-05
23pudelmütz88.5962026-09-22
24kitty88.0752026-10-05
25tim87.4712026-09-30
26elke86.5802026-09-23
27Muff86.4072026-09-25
28rg86.1292026-10-06
29fhk85.4282026-10-04
30BECCA84.9872026-09-24
31Freek84.7592026-09-26
32Lin Jun Zhi84.6562026-09-18
33Mality84.6522026-10-14
34charlie swecker84.5472026-09-28
35Julie84.3872026-09-17
36LAGARTIJA84.3422026-09-20
37vixon83.1992026-10-01
38p83.1712026-10-05
39bine83.1172026-10-15
40mimi82.9302026-09-24
41Pat82.0542026-10-11
42Linda81.2352026-09-24
43KHIG81.1492026-09-17
44la muse80.8612026-10-04
45KHI80.4062026-10-07
46mary6279.2642026-09-29
47fletch78.3062026-09-22
48Chunky77.8512026-09-23
49Andrea75.6222026-10-11
50Dang74.7922026-10-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1lee108.4012026-02-13
2n-m-s97.9032022-07-25
3Rolf:):):)97.7222022-01-05
4Hilli:):)97.6112022-01-05
5Rolf97.5992022-01-04
6Hilli:)97.5732022-01-05
7Rolf:):)97.5612022-01-05
8Rolf:)97.5262022-01-04
9Hilli 6397.5132022-01-05
10MARIK97.4952021-12-30
11Hilli97.4612022-01-04
12Hilli_5897.3882022-01-04
13Rolf_5497.3052022-01-04
14Hilli_6397.2852022-01-04
15Rodolfo97.2752022-01-04
16RoHi_5497.2602022-01-04
17BadNovice97.0032022-07-14
18RoHi71_66:)'_'96.9162025-04-10
19RoHi7196.9092025-04-05
20rolf:)_:)96.9002025-04-10
21roHI:)96.8972025-04-04
22L*O*T*T*I*:)96.8882025-04-03
23HILLI_6696.8872025-04-05
24Rolf*71*96.8822025-03-25
25RoHi:)(:)96.8792025-04-01
26Lena + Jonas:)96.8782025-04-03
27hillli:)96.8722025-04-10
28HIRO66_7096.8662025-03-23
29roHi_70_6696.8612025-03-19
30Rudolpho:)96.8572025-04-04
31rolfe7096.8542025-03-23
32ROHi:)7096.8522025-03-18
33rolli7096.8482025-03-19
34HIRO_66_7096.8282025-03-18
35ROHI706696.8142025-03-17
36Rudolfo:)96.8062025-03-21
37RoHiPäWi96.8022025-03-15
38Rolfe 01:)96.8022025-03-16
39hiro_66_70:)96.7962025-03-12
40PeterP.:)96.7912025-03-15
41ropae96.7702025-03-13
42Rudolfo'_':)96.7662025-03-11
43Polle_6696.7422025-03-12
44Rolfe:)))'96.7312025-03-09
45HIRO:)_6696.6962025-03-08
46Hilli_66:)'_''96.6652025-03-07
47hilli'_'96.6552025-03-09
48пупс96.6022025-03-17
49ROPI96.5992022-01-04
50Faye96.5462022-11-01