RankPlayerScoreDate
1vitalija390.4692024-07-23
2Gary354.0712024-07-22
3Sand284.7942024-07-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1barb413.3182024-07-19
2dna404.1712024-07-21
3Era403.3332024-07-21
4etsu401.7962024-07-20
5KAT393.0892024-07-19
6talinas390.9332024-07-17
7jurmala390.5262024-07-19
8vitalija390.4692024-07-23
9jalta390.3742024-07-22
10norfa387.3242024-07-21
11jer360.2602024-07-19
12Gary354.0712024-07-22
13Rush345.3412024-07-20
14kaybee324.5792024-07-20
15איילה323.4752024-07-16
16a322.3942024-07-16
17ada315.0662024-07-19
18ngk296.5402024-07-18
19Sand284.7942024-07-22
20jgvb262.9772024-07-19
21nali22.4392024-07-19
22Dorothy Armston10.5002024-07-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1barb413.3702024-07-05
2Era405.0422024-07-03
3dna404.2672024-07-10
4etsu401.7962024-07-20
5krw396.3442024-07-06
6KAT393.0892024-07-19
7figaro391.8652024-07-12
8talinas390.9332024-07-17
9jurmala390.5262024-07-19
10vitalija390.4692024-07-23
11jalta390.3742024-07-22
12evelina390.1052024-07-01
13jalgava389.8382024-07-07
14joana389.3772024-07-15
15moklos388.9632024-07-04
16rondo388.7982024-07-10
17Holger388.3082024-07-14
18galves387.7462024-06-30
19gardinas387.4042024-07-06
20norfa387.3242024-07-21
21nojus386.8732024-06-28
22jurgita385.5642024-06-29
23mauglius385.4032024-06-26
24zinaida385.1242024-07-06
25binas383.1572024-06-26
26laima382.9122024-06-28
27ANDRIUS382.8532024-07-03
28Bill376.8252024-07-02
29naglis376.0462024-06-25
30acitak368.4592024-07-14
31jer360.2602024-07-19
32kety357.4212024-07-14
332gg357.2572024-07-11
34Gary354.0712024-07-22
35ROZA349.4092024-06-24
36Rush345.3412024-07-20
37rosi343.9512024-06-25
38green341.2012024-07-13
39SusiSumm339.7852024-07-16
40zuzu336.8262024-06-26
41charlotte335.8702024-06-25
42Pam Fidler333.6002024-07-02
43marie332.9972024-06-23
44ella331.5462024-07-02
45kaybee324.5792024-07-20
46stacey22323.8972024-07-15
47איילה323.4752024-07-16
48a322.3942024-07-16
49Betsy322.0732024-07-10
50zara320.2482024-06-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1an424.9732021-01-28
2n-m-s424.5992022-08-17
3MARIK;)423.6542020-12-27
4MARIK**422.6752020-12-26
5MARIK*422.6532020-12-24
6IGUNIA*422.4492020-12-31
7SZNURUTEK421.8092020-12-23
8IGAMARIKA421.4882020-12-29
9SZNUREK421.2152020-12-23
10IGUNIA420.1372020-12-21
11KROPEK419.9782020-12-22
12MARIK418.9512020-12-21
13KROPUTEK418.5802020-12-28
14KROPCIU418.4432021-01-12
15KROPEK*417.8932020-12-30
16D Aldrich417.6032021-01-14
17Alina417.5982020-12-28
18Www415.9382021-01-11
19Ajax415.6722023-06-13
20Benno415.6252023-06-13
21Ana415.1792023-06-12
22barb414.9152024-02-25
23Mel414.6462021-02-03
24Trulla414.5762023-02-25
25Julchen413.9742020-12-31
26laura413.5762022-09-13
27Lucy413.1612021-04-29
28Snowbird412.6632020-12-27
29Era405.0422024-07-03
30dna404.2672024-07-10
31etsu401.7962024-07-20
32krw396.3442024-07-06
33KAT393.0892024-07-19
34figaro391.8652024-07-12
35talinas390.9332024-07-17
36jurmala390.5262024-07-19
37vitalija390.4692024-07-23
38jalta390.3742024-07-22
39evelina390.1052024-07-01
40jalgava389.8382024-07-07
41joana389.3772024-07-15
42moklos388.9632024-07-04
43rondo388.7982024-07-10
44Holger388.3082024-07-14
45galves387.7462024-06-30
46gardinas387.4042024-07-06
47norfa387.3242024-07-21
48nojus386.8732024-06-28
49jurgita385.5642024-06-29
50mauglius385.4032024-06-26